SUNDAY
MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY

   

   
 

POWER SCULPT

8:15 - 9:10am

Marcy

PILATES MAT
8:15 - 9:10am
Marcy/Lynnda

STRETCH FOR STRENGTH
8:15 - 9:10am

Carol

STEP/PILATES
8:15 - 9:15am
Marcy

POWER SCULPT & CORE
8:15 - 9:10am

Marcy

STEP
8:00 - 9:00am
Leesa/Marcy

Suzie

STEP
9:15 - 10:00am
Leesa/Marcy

CARDIO DANCE/

SCULPT
9:15 - 10:25am
Gail

BARRE & BALL FUSION
9:15 - 10:00am
Lynnda/Amanda

O2 BURN/

SCULPT
9:30 - 10:45am

Brenda

O2 BURN
9:15 - 10:00am
Marcy

O2 BURN/SCULPT

9:15 - 10:15am
Brenda

($)KID FIT 4 FUN

(2-5yrs)

9:30 - 10:15am

(Will return in the Fall)

Colleen

O2 BURN INTERVAL
10:00-10:30am

Lynnda/Amanda

SCULPT
10:00 - 10:30am
Marcy

YOGA FLOW
10:30 - 11:45am

Melissa/Elinor

Drop-ins welcome

in all classes when

space available for

non-members.

Fee:$10.00 (ALL

Zumba $6.00)

SCULPT
10:00 - 10:30am
Leesa/Marcy

STRETCH FOR STRENGTH
10:45 - 11:45am
Carol

PILATES MAT
11:00-11:55pm
Carol

DOUBLE STEP

10:30-11:30am

Leesa

AXiAL DANCE PROGRAM:

($) HIP HOP (7-9 yrs)

12:00-1:00PM Laura Q

($) BALLET & JAZZ

(3-5yrs)

1-1:45pm Laura W.

Discount cards available for classes for non-members, not to use for Fee-based $65.00/10classes

HATHA YOGA
12:30 - 1:30pm

Marion


O2 EXPRESS
12:00 - 12:30pm
Marcy

SCULPT EXPRESS
12:30 - 1:00pm
Marcy

HATHA YOGA
12:30-1:30pm

Molly

O2 EXPRESS
12:00 - 12:30pm
Lynnda

SCULPT EXPRESS
12:30 - 1:00pm
Lynnda

 

($) BALLET & JAZZ

(6-8yrs)

1:45-2:30pm

Laura W.

 

($) GENTLE YOGA

1:30-2:30pm

Marion

($) BALLET & JAZZ

(8-10yrs)

2:45-3:30pm

Laura W.

 

SWIM TEAM

3:15-4:30pm

SWIM TEAM

3:15-4:30pm

SWIM TEAM

3:15-4:30pm

SWIM TEAM

3:15-4:30pm

SWIM TEAM

3:15-4:30pm

($) BALLET & JAZZ

(10-12yrs)

3:30-4:30pm Laura W.

CARDIO INTERVAL

/RETROFIT

4:30-5:25pm

Brenda

ZUMBA

TONING

4:30-5:25pm

Millette

TOTAL BODY SCULPT

4:30 - 5:30pm

Suszanne

ZUMBA

TONING

4:30-5:25pm

Millette

AXIAL DANCE

RECITAL PROGRAM

4:45-5:45

Laura

($) THERAPEUTIC   DANCE

(3-5 yrs)

4:30-5:15pm

Laura W.

($) Fee required for

fee-based classes.

Register at Front

Desk for member &

non-member

($) AXIAL DANCE: CONTEMPORARY DANCE

(10-13 yrs)

5:30 -6:25pm

Laura W.

($)ATHLETIC YOGA

5:30-6:25pm

Linda

Last class on 7/19

     

ZUMBA

6:30-7:25pm

Justin

 

ZUMBA

  6:30 - 7:25pm

Justin

($)POINTE DANCE

6:00-6:45

(12+ YRS, instructor approval)

Juliet

TGIF STRETCH & RELAX
6:00 - 7:00pm
Carol

($) LINE DANCE

7:30-8:30PM

Laurie

YOGA FLOW

7:00 - 8:15pm

Emily

($) TAI CHI FOR ADULTS

7:30 - 8:30 pm

Paul & AJ

HATHA YOGA
7:00 - 8:15pm
Aneta

 

SUNDAY
MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY

 

AQUAFIT
8:30 - 9:25am

(members only)

 

AQUAFIT
8:30 - 9:25am

(members only)

 

AQUAFIT
8:30- 9:25am

(members only)

    HYDROFIT

($)9:00-9:55am

  -----------------

  AQUAFIT

  9:00-9:55am

 

HYDROFIT

($)9:45-10:45am

(deep end)

HYDROFIT

($)9:30-10:25am

(deep end)

HYDROFIT

($)9:45-10:45am

(deep end)

HYDROFIT

($)9:30-10:25am

(deep end)

HYDROFIT

($)9:45-10:45am

(deep end)

       ($)Hydrofit

10:00-10:55am

(deep end)

HYDROFIT

($)7:30-8:30pm

  -----------------

  AQUAFIT

  7:30-8:30pm

HYDROFIT

($)7:30-8:30pm

  -----------------

  AQUAFIT

  7:30-8:30pm

HYDROFIT

($)7:30-8:30pm

  -----------------

  AQUAFIT

 7:30-8:30pm

Hydrofit/Aquafit Card

12 visits

Members: $60

Non-Mem: $80