SUNDAY
MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY

   

   
 

POWER SCULPT

8:15 - 9:10am

Marcy

PILATES MAT
8:15 - 9:10am
Marcy/Lynnda

STRETCH FOR STRENGTH
8:15 - 9:10am

Carol

STEP/PILATES
8:15 - 9:15am
Marcy

POWER SCULPT & CORE
8:15 - 9:10am

Marcy

STEP
8:00 - 9:00am
Leesa/Marcy

Suzie

STEP
9:15 - 10:00am
Leesa/Marcy

CARDIO DANCE


9:15 - 10:00am
Gail

BARRE FUSION
9:30 - 10:30am
Lynnda/Amanda

CARDIO BURN


9:30 - 10:15am

Brenda

CARDIO BURN
9:15 - 10:00am
Marcy

CARDIO BURN/SCULPT

9:15 - 10:15am
Brenda

($)KID FIT 4 FUN

(2-5yrs)

9:30 - 10:15am

(Will return in Oct) Colleen

SCULPT

10:00-10:30

Gail

SCULPT

10:15 -10:45

Brenda

SCULPT
10:00 - 10:30am
Marcy

YOGA FLOW
10:30 - 11:45am

Drop-ins welcome

in all classes when

space available for

non-members.

Fee:$10.00 (ALL

Zumba $6.00)

SCULPT
10:00 - 10:30am
Leesa/Marcy

STRETCH FOR STRENGTH
10:45 - 11:45am
Carol

MAT PILATES
11:00-11:55pm
Carol

DOUBLE STEP

10:30-11:30am

Leesa

AXiAL DANCE PROGRAM:

($) HIP HOP (7-9 yrs)

12:00-12:45PM Laura Q

($) BALLET & JAZZ

(3-5yrs)

1-1:45pm Laura W.

Discount cards available for classes for non-members, not to use for Fee-based $65.00/10classes

HATHA YOGA
12:30 - 1:30pm

Marion


CARDIO EXPRESS
12:00 - 12:30pm
Marcy

SCULPT EXPRESS
12:30 - 1:00pm
Marcy

HATHA YOGA
12:30-1:30pm

Molly

CARDIO EXPRESS
12:00 - 12:30pm
Lynnda

SCULPT EXPRESS
12:30 - 1:00pm
Lynnda

 

($) BALLET & JAZZ

(6-8 yrs)

1:45-2:30pm

Laura W.

 

($) GENTLE YOGA

1:30-2:30pm

Marion

 

($) BALLET & JAZZ

(9-11yrs)

2:30-3:30pm

Laura W.

 

SWIM TEAM

3:15-4:30pm

SWIM TEAM

3:15-4:30pm

SWIM TEAM

3:15-4:30pm

SWIM TEAM

3:15-4:30pm

SWIM TEAM

3:15-4:30pm

($) BALLET & JAZZ

(12-14yrs)

3:30-5:00pm Laura W.

CARDIO INTERVAL

/RETROFIT

4:30-5:25pm

Brenda

ZUMBA

TONING

4:30-5:25pm

Millette

TOTAL BODY SCULPT

4:30 - 5:25pm

Suszanne

ZUMBA

TONING

4:30-5:25pm

Millette

 

($) Fee required for

fee-based classes.

Register at Front

Desk for member &

non-member

($) AXIAL DANCE: CONTEMPORARY DANCE

(12-14 yrs)

5:30 -6:25pm

Laura W.

MAT PILATES

5:30-6:30 pm

Addie

ZUMBA

5:30 - 6:30pm

Millette

     

ZUMBA

6:30-7:25pm

Eryka

 

($) POINTE DANCE

7:00-7:55pm

ages 13+ (by audition), Juliet

 
TGIF STRETCH & RELAX
6:00 - 7:00pm
Carol

($) LINE DANCE

7:30-8:30PM

Laurie

YOGA FLOW

7:00 - 8:15pm

Emily

($) TAI CHI FOR ADULTS

8:00 - 9:00 pm

Paul & AJ

HATHA YOGA
7:00 - 8:15pm
Aneta

 

SUNDAY
MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY

 

AQUAFIT
8:30 - 9:25am

(members only)

 

AQUAFIT
8:30 - 9:25am

(members only)

 

AQUAFIT
8:30- 9:25am

(members only)

    HYDROFIT

($)9:00-9:55am

  -----------------

  AQUAFIT

  9:00-9:55am

 

HYDROFIT

($)9:45-10:45am

(deep end)

HYDROFIT

($)9:30-10:25am

(deep end)

HYDROFIT

($)9:45-10:45am

(deep end)

HYDROFIT

($)9:30-10:25am

(deep end)

HYDROFIT

($)9:45-10:45am

(deep end)

       ($)Hydrofit

10:00-10:55am

(deep end)

HYDROFIT

($)8:00 - 9:00pm

  -----------------

  AQUAFIT

 8:00 - 9:00pm

HYDROFIT

($)8:00 - 9:00pm

  -----------------

  AQUAFIT

 8:00 - 9:00pm

Hydrofit/Aquafit Card

12 visits

Members: $60

Non-Mem: $80